Москва - Улан-Удэ - расписание поездов 2024
mw
Маршрут |
прибытие |
стоянка |
отбытие |
в пути |
Казанский вокзал
|
|
|
16:23 |
|
Муром-1
|
21:37 |
2 мин. |
21:39 |
5 ч. 16 мин. |
Навашино
|
21:56 |
2 мин. |
21:58 |
5 ч. 35 мин. |
Арзамас-2
|
23:25 |
2 мин. |
23:27 |
7 ч. 4 мин. |
Бобыльская
|
23:53 |
1 мин. |
23:54 |
7 ч. 31 мин. |
Смагино
|
00:31 |
1 мин. |
00:32 |
8 ч. 9 мин. |
Сергач
|
01:09 |
2 мин. |
01:11 |
8 ч. 48 мин. |
Шумерля
|
02:02 |
2 мин. |
02:04 |
9 ч. 41 мин. |
Канаш
|
03:02 |
14 мин. |
03:16 |
10 ч. 53 мин. |
Зелёный Дол
|
04:36 |
2 мин. |
04:38 |
12 ч. 15 мин. |
Казань-2 Восстание-Пасс.
|
05:18 |
4 мин. |
05:22 |
12 ч. 59 мин. |
Вятские Поляны
|
07:26 |
2 мин. |
07:28 |
15 ч. 5 мин. |
Кизнер
|
09:10 |
2 мин. |
09:12 |
15 ч. 49 мин. |
Можга
|
09:57 |
1 мин. |
09:58 |
16 ч. 35 мин. |
Агрыз-1
|
09:46 |
15 мин. |
10:01 |
17 ч. 38 мин. |
Сарапул
|
11:47 |
2 мин. |
11:49 |
18 ч. 26 мин. |
Янаул
|
13:48 |
2 мин. |
13:50 |
19 ч. 27 мин. |
Чернушка
|
14:46 |
2 мин. |
14:48 |
20 ч. 25 мин. |
Красноуфимск
|
16:33 |
2 мин. |
16:35 |
22 ч. 12 мин. |
Дружинино
|
18:27 |
32 мин. |
18:59 |
1 д. 36 мин. |
Екатеринбург-Пасс.
|
20:20 |
1 ч. 14 мин. |
21:34 |
1 д. 3 ч. 11 мин. |
Тюмень
|
02:10 |
19 мин. |
02:29 |
1 д. 8 ч. 6 мин. |
Ишим
|
05:51 |
5 мин. |
05:56 |
1 д. 11 ч. 33 мин. |
Омск-Пасс.
|
09:54 |
16 мин. |
10:10 |
1 д. 14 ч. 47 мин. |
Озеро Карачинское
|
13:41 |
5 мин. |
13:46 |
1 д. 17 ч. 23 мин. |
Барабинск
|
14:41 |
30 мин. |
15:11 |
1 д. 18 ч. 48 мин. |
Обь
|
18:06 |
3 мин. |
18:09 |
1 д. 21 ч. 46 мин. |
Новосибирск-главный
|
18:37 |
57 мин. |
19:34 |
1 д. 23 ч. 11 мин. |
Юрга-1
|
21:34 |
2 мин. |
21:36 |
2 д. 1 ч. 13 мин. |
Тайга-1
|
22:31 |
2 мин. |
22:33 |
2 д. 2 ч. 10 мин. |
Анжерская
|
23:02 |
2 мин. |
23:04 |
2 д. 2 ч. 41 мин. |
Яя
|
23:25 |
2 мин. |
23:27 |
2 д. 3 ч. 4 мин. |
Ижморская
|
23:42 |
2 мин. |
23:44 |
2 д. 3 ч. 21 мин. |
Мариинск
|
00:42 |
27 мин. |
01:09 |
2 д. 4 ч. 46 мин. |
Боготол
|
03:06 |
2 мин. |
03:08 |
2 д. 6 ч. 45 мин. |
Ачинск-1
|
04:10 |
2 мин. |
04:12 |
2 д. 7 ч. 49 мин. |
Красноярск-Пасс.
|
07:21 |
1 ч. 20 мин. |
08:41 |
2 д. 12 ч. 18 мин. |
Уяр
|
10:39 |
2 мин. |
10:41 |
2 д. 14 ч. 18 мин. |
Заозёрная
|
11:14 |
2 мин. |
11:16 |
2 д. 14 ч. 53 мин. |
Канск-Енисейский
|
12:22 |
3 мин. |
12:25 |
2 д. 16 ч. 2 мин. |
Иланская
|
12:53 |
17 мин. |
13:10 |
2 д. 16 ч. 47 мин. |
Ингашская
|
13:40 |
1 мин. |
13:41 |
2 д. 17 ч. 18 мин. |
Решоты
|
14:19 |
1 мин. |
14:20 |
2 д. 17 ч. 57 мин. |
Тайшет
|
16:32 |
13 мин. |
16:45 |
2 д. 19 ч. 22 мин. |
Алзамай
|
18:13 |
2 мин. |
18:15 |
2 д. 20 ч. 52 мин. |
Нижнеудинск
|
19:59 |
13 мин. |
20:12 |
2 д. 22 ч. 49 мин. |
Тулун
|
22:18 |
2 мин. |
22:20 |
3 д. 57 мин. |
Куйтун
|
23:40 |
2 мин. |
23:42 |
3 д. 2 ч. 19 мин. |
Зима
|
00:43 |
42 мин. |
01:25 |
3 д. 4 ч. 2 мин. |
Тыреть
|
02:08 |
2 мин. |
02:10 |
3 д. 4 ч. 47 мин. |
Залари
|
02:34 |
2 мин. |
02:36 |
3 д. 5 ч. 13 мин. |
Кутулик
|
03:10 |
2 мин. |
03:12 |
3 д. 5 ч. 49 мин. |
Черемхово
|
03:50 |
2 мин. |
03:52 |
3 д. 6 ч. 29 мин. |
Усолье-Сибирское
|
04:56 |
3 мин. |
04:59 |
3 д. 7 ч. 36 мин. |
Ангарск
|
05:29 |
3 мин. |
05:32 |
3 д. 8 ч. 9 мин. |
Иркутск-Сорт.
|
06:05 |
2 мин. |
06:07 |
3 д. 8 ч. 44 мин. |
Иркутск-Пасс.
|
06:20 |
1 ч. 23 мин. |
07:43 |
3 д. 10 ч. 20 мин. |
Слюдянка-1
|
10:16 |
32 мин. |
10:48 |
3 д. 13 ч. 25 мин. |
Байкальск
|
11:31 |
2 мин. |
11:33 |
3 д. 14 ч. 10 мин. |
Выдрино
|
12:03 |
2 мин. |
12:05 |
3 д. 14 ч. 42 мин. |
Мысовая
|
13:28 |
2 мин. |
13:30 |
3 д. 16 ч. 7 мин. |
Тимлюй
|
14:36 |
1 мин. |
14:37 |
3 д. 17 ч. 14 мин. |
Селенга
|
14:59 |
1 мин. |
15:00 |
3 д. 17 ч. 37 мин. |
Таловка
|
15:18 |
1 мин. |
15:19 |
3 д. 17 ч. 56 мин. |
Улан-Удэ
|
16:17 |
|
|
3 д. 18 ч. 54 мин. |