Владикавказ - Москва - расписание поездов 2024
mw
033С Поезд
- Беларуская Чыгунка
По дням: только 8, 10 апреля
В пути: 1 д. 19 ч. 49 мин.
Карта маршрута
Маршрут |
прибытие |
стоянка |
отбытие |
в пути |
Минеральные Воды
|
|
|
23:10 |
|
Невинномысская
|
00:31 |
5 мин. |
00:36 |
1 ч. 26 мин. |
Армавир-1-Ростовский
|
01:33 |
16 мин. |
01:49 |
2 ч. 39 мин. |
Кавказская
|
02:42 |
21 мин. |
03:03 |
3 ч. 53 мин. |
Тихорецкая
|
03:52 |
2 мин. |
03:54 |
4 ч. 44 мин. |
Крыловская
|
04:41 |
7 мин. |
04:48 |
5 ч. 38 мин. |
Кущёвка
|
05:20 |
7 мин. |
05:27 |
6 ч. 17 мин. |
Ростов-Главный
|
06:39 |
29 мин. |
07:08 |
7 ч. 58 мин. |
Новочеркасск
|
08:36 |
2 мин. |
08:38 |
9 ч. 28 мин. |
Шахтная
|
09:19 |
2 мин. |
09:21 |
10 ч. 11 мин. |
Сулин
|
09:54 |
2 мин. |
09:56 |
10 ч. 46 мин. |
Зверево
|
10:18 |
2 мин. |
10:20 |
11 ч. 10 мин. |
Лихая
|
10:45 |
9 мин. |
10:54 |
11 ч. 44 мин. |
Каменская
|
11:21 |
2 мин. |
11:23 |
12 ч. 13 мин. |
Глубокая
|
11:43 |
1 мин. |
11:44 |
12 ч. 34 мин. |
Миллерово
|
12:19 |
2 мин. |
12:21 |
13 ч. 11 мин. |
Кутейниково
|
13:12 |
2 мин. |
13:14 |
14 ч. 4 мин. |
Зайцевка
|
13:50 |
2 мин. |
13:52 |
14 ч. 42 мин. |
Митрофановка
|
14:28 |
2 мин. |
14:30 |
15 ч. 20 мин. |
Россошь
|
14:57 |
16 мин. |
15:13 |
16 ч. 3 мин. |
Подгорное
|
15:37 |
2 мин. |
15:39 |
16 ч. 29 мин. |
Евдаково
|
16:20 |
26 мин. |
16:46 |
17 ч. 36 мин. |
Лиски
|
17:23 |
3 мин. |
17:26 |
18 ч. 16 мин. |
Колодезная
|
18:13 |
2 мин. |
18:15 |
19 ч. 5 мин. |
Придача Воронеж-Южный
|
18:46 |
5 мин. |
18:51 |
19 ч. 41 мин. |
Усмань
|
20:12 |
2 мин. |
20:14 |
21 ч. 4 мин. |
Липецк
|
21:25 |
5 мин. |
21:30 |
22 ч. 20 мин. |
Елец
|
22:41 |
2 ч. 38 мин. |
01:19 |
1 д. 2 ч. 9 мин. |
Верховье
|
03:01 |
4 мин. |
03:05 |
1 д. 3 ч. 55 мин. |
Лужки-Орловские
|
04:45 |
10 мин. |
04:55 |
1 д. 5 ч. 45 мин. |
Карачев
|
06:53 |
3 мин. |
06:56 |
1 д. 7 ч. 46 мин. |
Брянск-1-Орловский
|
07:33 |
50 мин. |
08:23 |
1 д. 9 ч. 13 мин. |
Брянск-2-Льговский
|
08:35 |
2 мин. |
08:37 |
1 д. 9 ч. 27 мин. |
Почеп
|
09:47 |
9 мин. |
09:56 |
1 д. 10 ч. 46 мин. |
Унеча
|
10:55 |
3 мин. |
10:58 |
1 д. 11 ч. 48 мин. |
Клинцы
|
11:32 |
2 мин. |
11:34 |
1 д. 12 ч. 24 мин. |
Новозыбков
|
12:04 |
5 мин. |
12:09 |
1 д. 12 ч. 59 мин. |
Злынка
|
12:35 |
19 мин. |
12:54 |
1 д. 13 ч. 44 мин. |
Добруш
|
13:24 |
2 мин. |
13:26 |
1 д. 14 ч. 16 мин. |
Гомель-Пасс.
|
13:54 |
32 мин. |
14:26 |
1 д. 15 ч. 16 мин. |
Буда-Кошелевская
|
15:02 |
2 мин. |
15:04 |
1 д. 15 ч. 54 мин. |
Жлобин-Пасс.
|
15:33 |
4 мин. |
15:37 |
1 д. 16 ч. 27 мин. |
Бобруйск
|
16:49 |
5 мин. |
16:54 |
1 д. 17 ч. 44 мин. |
Осиповичи-1
|
17:32 |
4 мин. |
17:36 |
1 д. 18 ч. 26 мин. |
Пуховичи
|
18:12 |
2 мин. |
18:14 |
1 д. 19 ч. 4 мин. |
Минск-Пасс.
|
18:59 |
|
|
1 д. 19 ч. 49 мин. |