Санкт-Петербург — Челябинск - расписание поездов 2024
mw
Маршрут |
прибытие |
стоянка |
отбытие |
в пути |
Санкт-Петербург Ладожский вокзал
|
|
|
16:02 |
|
Волховстрой 1
|
17:58 |
3 мин. |
18:01 |
1 ч. 59 мин. |
Тихвин
|
19:22 |
5 мин. |
19:27 |
3 ч. 25 мин. |
Пикалёво 1
|
20:04 |
2 мин. |
20:06 |
4 ч. 4 мин. |
Ефимовская
|
20:48 |
2 мин. |
20:50 |
4 ч. 48 мин. |
Подборовье
|
21:09 |
2 мин. |
21:11 |
5 ч. 9 мин. |
Бабаево
|
22:13 |
34 мин. |
22:47 |
6 ч. 45 мин. |
Кадуй
|
23:55 |
2 мин. |
23:57 |
7 ч. 55 мин. |
Суда
|
00:17 |
2 мин. |
00:19 |
8 ч. 17 мин. |
Череповец-1
|
00:55 |
14 мин. |
01:09 |
9 ч. 7 мин. |
Шексна
|
01:49 |
6 мин. |
01:55 |
9 ч. 53 мин. |
Чебсара
|
02:15 |
1 мин. |
02:16 |
10 ч. 14 мин. |
Кипелово
|
02:37 |
1 мин. |
02:38 |
10 ч. 36 мин. |
Вологда-1
|
03:31 |
26 мин. |
03:57 |
11 ч. 55 мин. |
Вохтога
|
05:00 |
1 мин. |
05:01 |
12 ч. 59 мин. |
Буй
|
05:33 |
15 мин. |
05:48 |
13 ч. 46 мин. |
Россолово
|
06:15 |
1 мин. |
06:16 |
14 ч. 14 мин. |
Галич
|
06:36 |
8 мин. |
06:44 |
14 ч. 42 мин. |
Лопарево
|
07:07 |
1 мин. |
07:08 |
15 ч. 6 мин. |
Антропово
|
07:25 |
2 мин. |
07:27 |
15 ч. 25 мин. |
Николо-Полома
|
07:49 |
2 мин. |
07:51 |
15 ч. 49 мин. |
Номжа
|
08:03 |
1 мин. |
08:04 |
16 ч. 2 мин. |
Нея
|
08:23 |
2 мин. |
08:25 |
16 ч. 23 мин. |
Брантовка
|
08:47 |
2 мин. |
08:49 |
16 ч. 47 мин. |
Мантурово
|
09:10 |
3 мин. |
09:13 |
17 ч. 11 мин. |
Шекшема
|
09:36 |
1 мин. |
09:37 |
17 ч. 35 мин. |
Шарья
|
10:01 |
14 мин. |
10:15 |
18 ч. 13 мин. |
Поназырево
|
10:52 |
3 мин. |
10:55 |
18 ч. 53 мин. |
Гостовская
|
11:18 |
2 мин. |
11:20 |
19 ч. 18 мин. |
Свеча
|
11:55 |
1 мин. |
11:56 |
19 ч. 54 мин. |
Котельнич-1
|
12:41 |
2 мин. |
12:43 |
20 ч. 41 мин. |
Киров-Пасс.
|
14:01 |
28 мин. |
14:29 |
22 ч. 27 мин. |
Зуевка
|
15:53 |
2 мин. |
15:55 |
23 ч. 53 мин. |
Яр
|
17:49 |
2 мин. |
17:51 |
1 д. 49 мин. |
Глазов
|
18:21 |
2 мин. |
18:23 |
1 д. 1 ч. 21 мин. |
Балезино
|
18:49 |
28 мин. |
19:17 |
1 д. 2 ч. 15 мин. |
Верещагино
|
22:00 |
2 мин. |
22:02 |
1 д. 4 ч. |
Пермь-2
|
23:42 |
23 мин. |
00:05 |
1 д. 6 ч. 3 мин. |
Кунгур
|
01:33 |
2 мин. |
01:35 |
1 д. 7 ч. 33 мин. |
Первоуральск
|
04:39 |
2 мин. |
04:41 |
1 д. 10 ч. 39 мин. |
Екатеринбург-Пасс.
|
05:27 |
32 мин. |
05:59 |
1 д. 11 ч. 57 мин. |
Верхний Уфалей
|
08:05 |
20 мин. |
08:25 |
1 д. 14 ч. 23 мин. |
Кыштым
|
09:35 |
3 мин. |
09:38 |
1 д. 15 ч. 36 мин. |
Челябинск-Главный
|
11:20 |
|
|
1 д. 17 ч. 18 мин. |